All DSN gaps during the latest SOHO 14-day Deep Space Network schedule (*)
               Created: 2024-04-17 10:55:04 UTC (DOY: 108) 


WK DOY DATE            BOT     EOT  ANT --- WK DOY DATE            BOT     EOT  ANT   GAP
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 107 Tue 2024-04-16 2024-04-16 01:35 - 2024-04-16 03:50 D36 --- 16 107 Tue 2024-04-16 2024-04-16 05:55 - 2024-04-16 09:05 D54.  Gap between 2024-04-16 03:50 and 2024-04-16 05:55 is 125 min.
16 107 Tue 2024-04-16 2024-04-16 05:55 - 2024-04-16 09:05 D54 --- 16 107 Tue 2024-04-16 2024-04-16 12:50 - 2024-04-16 15:50 D56.  Gap between 2024-04-16 09:05 and 2024-04-16 12:50 is 225 min.
16 107 Tue 2024-04-16 2024-04-16 12:50 - 2024-04-16 15:50 D56 --- 16 107 Tue 2024-04-16 2024-04-16 19:25 - 2024-04-16 23:35 D24.  Gap between 2024-04-16 15:50 and 2024-04-16 19:25 is 215 min.
16 107 Tue 2024-04-16 2024-04-16 19:25 - 2024-04-16 23:35 D24 --- 16 108 Wed 2024-04-17 2024-04-17 03:35 - 2024-04-17 06:10 D43.  Gap between 2024-04-16 23:35 and 2024-04-17 03:35 is 240 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
16 108 Wed 2024-04-17 2024-04-17 03:35 - 2024-04-17 06:10 D43 --- 16 108 Wed 2024-04-17 2024-04-17 13:20 - 2024-04-17 15:45 D24.  Gap between 2024-04-17 06:10 and 2024-04-17 13:20 is 430 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
16 108 Wed 2024-04-17 2024-04-17 13:20 - 2024-04-17 15:45 D24 --- 16 108 Wed 2024-04-17 2024-04-17 19:45 - 2024-04-17 23:35 D26.  Gap between 2024-04-17 15:45 and 2024-04-17 19:45 is 240 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
16 108 Wed 2024-04-17 2024-04-17 19:45 - 2024-04-17 23:35 D26 --- 16 109 Thu 2024-04-18 2024-04-18 03:35 - 2024-04-18 06:10 D43.  Gap between 2024-04-17 23:35 and 2024-04-18 03:35 is 240 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
16 109 Thu 2024-04-18 2024-04-18 03:35 - 2024-04-18 06:10 D43 --- 16 109 Thu 2024-04-18 2024-04-18 09:55 - 2024-04-18 16:00 D54.  Gap between 2024-04-18 06:10 and 2024-04-18 09:55 is 225 min.
16 109 Thu 2024-04-18 2024-04-18 09:55 - 2024-04-18 16:00 D54 --- 16 109 Thu 2024-04-18 2024-04-18 19:20 - 2024-04-18 23:35 D24.  Gap between 2024-04-18 16:00 and 2024-04-18 19:20 is 200 min.
16 109 Thu 2024-04-18 2024-04-18 19:20 - 2024-04-18 23:35 D24 --- 16 110 Fri 2024-04-19 2024-04-19 03:30 - 2024-04-19 05:35 D36.  Gap between 2024-04-18 23:35 and 2024-04-19 03:30 is 235 min.
16 110 Fri 2024-04-19 2024-04-19 03:30 - 2024-04-19 05:35 D36 --- 16 110 Fri 2024-04-19 2024-04-19 09:35 - 2024-04-19 16:00 D54.  Gap between 2024-04-19 05:35 and 2024-04-19 09:35 is 240 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
16 110 Fri 2024-04-19 2024-04-19 09:35 - 2024-04-19 16:00 D54 --- 16 110 Fri 2024-04-19 2024-04-19 19:45 - 2024-04-19 23:30 D26.  Gap between 2024-04-19 16:00 and 2024-04-19 19:45 is 225 min.
16 110 Fri 2024-04-19 2024-04-19 19:45 - 2024-04-19 23:30 D26 --- 16 111 Sat 2024-04-20 2024-04-20 02:00 - 2024-04-20 04:15 D36.  Gap between 2024-04-19 23:30 and 2024-04-20 02:00 is 150 min.
16 111 Sat 2024-04-20 2024-04-20 02:00 - 2024-04-20 04:15 D36 --- 16 111 Sat 2024-04-20 2024-04-20 05:45 - 2024-04-20 12:30 D54.  Gap between 2024-04-20 04:15 and 2024-04-20 05:45 is 90 min.
16 111 Sat 2024-04-20 2024-04-20 05:45 - 2024-04-20 12:30 D54 --- 16 111 Sat 2024-04-20 2024-04-20 12:35 - 2024-04-20 15:30 D65.  Gap between 2024-04-20 12:30 and 2024-04-20 12:35 is 5 min.
16 111 Sat 2024-04-20 2024-04-20 12:35 - 2024-04-20 15:30 D65 --- 16 111 Sat 2024-04-20 2024-04-20 19:15 - 2024-04-20 23:30 D24.  Gap between 2024-04-20 15:30 and 2024-04-20 19:15 is 225 min.
16 111 Sat 2024-04-20 2024-04-20 19:15 - 2024-04-20 23:30 D24 --- 16 112 Sun 2024-04-21 2024-04-21 03:20 - 2024-04-21 05:30 D36.  Gap between 2024-04-20 23:30 and 2024-04-21 03:20 is 230 min.
16 112 Sun 2024-04-21 2024-04-21 03:20 - 2024-04-21 05:30 D36 --- 16 112 Sun 2024-04-21 2024-04-21 05:45 - 2024-04-21 07:55 D54.  Gap between 2024-04-21 05:30 and 2024-04-21 05:45 is 15 min.
16 112 Sun 2024-04-21 2024-04-21 05:45 - 2024-04-21 07:55 D54 --- 16 112 Sun 2024-04-21 2024-04-21 11:40 - 2024-04-21 16:00 D54.  Gap between 2024-04-21 07:55 and 2024-04-21 11:40 is 225 min.
16 112 Sun 2024-04-21 2024-04-21 11:40 - 2024-04-21 16:00 D54 --- 16 112 Sun 2024-04-21 2024-04-21 19:45 - 2024-04-21 23:30 D24.  Gap between 2024-04-21 16:00 and 2024-04-21 19:45 is 225 min.
16 112 Sun 2024-04-21 2024-04-21 19:45 - 2024-04-21 23:30 D24 --- 17 113 Mon 2024-04-22 2024-04-22 01:55 - 2024-04-22 04:10 D36.  Gap between 2024-04-21 23:30 and 2024-04-22 01:55 is 145 min.
17 113 Mon 2024-04-22 2024-04-22 01:55 - 2024-04-22 04:10 D36 --- 17 113 Mon 2024-04-22 2024-04-22 06:50 - 2024-04-22 09:20 D54.  Gap between 2024-04-22 04:10 and 2024-04-22 06:50 is 160 min.
17 113 Mon 2024-04-22 2024-04-22 06:50 - 2024-04-22 09:20 D54 --- 17 113 Mon 2024-04-22 2024-04-22 12:40 - 2024-04-22 15:30 D65.  Gap between 2024-04-22 09:20 and 2024-04-22 12:40 is 200 min.
17 113 Mon 2024-04-22 2024-04-22 12:40 - 2024-04-22 15:30 D65 --- 17 113 Mon 2024-04-22 2024-04-22 19:15 - 2024-04-22 23:30 D26.  Gap between 2024-04-22 15:30 and 2024-04-22 19:15 is 225 min.
17 113 Mon 2024-04-22 2024-04-22 19:15 - 2024-04-22 23:30 D26 --- 17 114 Tue 2024-04-23 2024-04-23 02:35 - 2024-04-23 03:35 D36.  Gap between 2024-04-22 23:30 and 2024-04-23 02:35 is 185 min.
17 114 Tue 2024-04-23 2024-04-23 02:35 - 2024-04-23 03:35 D36 --- 17 114 Tue 2024-04-23 2024-04-23 05:35 - 2024-04-23 09:50 D56.  Gap between 2024-04-23 03:35 and 2024-04-23 05:35 is 120 min.
17 114 Tue 2024-04-23 2024-04-23 05:35 - 2024-04-23 09:50 D56 --- 17 114 Tue 2024-04-23 2024-04-23 13:30 - 2024-04-23 16:00 D54.  Gap between 2024-04-23 09:50 and 2024-04-23 13:30 is 220 min.
17 114 Tue 2024-04-23 2024-04-23 13:30 - 2024-04-23 16:00 D54 --- 17 114 Tue 2024-04-23 2024-04-23 19:40 - 2024-04-23 23:30 D26.  Gap between 2024-04-23 16:00 and 2024-04-23 19:40 is 220 min.
17 114 Tue 2024-04-23 2024-04-23 19:40 - 2024-04-23 23:30 D26 --- 17 115 Wed 2024-04-24 2024-04-24 03:25 - 2024-04-24 05:25 D36.  Gap between 2024-04-23 23:30 and 2024-04-24 03:25 is 235 min.
17 115 Wed 2024-04-24 2024-04-24 03:25 - 2024-04-24 05:25 D36 --- 17 115 Wed 2024-04-24 2024-04-24 13:00 - 2024-04-24 20:40 D24.  Gap between 2024-04-24 05:25 and 2024-04-24 13:00 is 455 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
17 115 Wed 2024-04-24 2024-04-24 13:00 - 2024-04-24 20:40 D24 --- 17 116 Thu 2024-04-25 2024-04-25 00:40 - 2024-04-25 03:35 D36.  Gap between 2024-04-24 20:40 and 2024-04-25 00:40 is 240 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
17 116 Thu 2024-04-25 2024-04-25 00:40 - 2024-04-25 03:35 D36 --- 17 116 Thu 2024-04-25 2024-04-25 07:35 - 2024-04-25 10:30 D56.  Gap between 2024-04-25 03:35 and 2024-04-25 07:35 is 240 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
17 116 Thu 2024-04-25 2024-04-25 07:35 - 2024-04-25 10:30 D56 --- 17 116 Thu 2024-04-25 2024-04-25 11:15 - 2024-04-25 14:30 D54.  Gap between 2024-04-25 10:30 and 2024-04-25 11:15 is 45 min.
17 116 Thu 2024-04-25 2024-04-25 11:15 - 2024-04-25 14:30 D54 --- 17 116 Thu 2024-04-25 2024-04-25 18:15 - 2024-04-25 22:45 D26.  Gap between 2024-04-25 14:30 and 2024-04-25 18:15 is 225 min.
17 116 Thu 2024-04-25 2024-04-25 18:15 - 2024-04-25 22:45 D26 --- 17 116 Thu 2024-04-25 2024-04-25 22:50 - 2024-04-25 01:45 D36.  Gap between 2024-04-25 22:45 and 2024-04-25 22:50 is 5 min.
17 116 Thu 2024-04-25 2024-04-25 22:50 - 2024-04-25 01:45 D36 --- 17 117 Fri 2024-04-26 2024-04-26 05:35 - 2024-04-26 11:45 D65.  Gap between 2024-04-25 01:45 and 2024-04-26 05:35 is 1670 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
17 117 Fri 2024-04-26 2024-04-26 05:35 - 2024-04-26 11:45 D65 --- 17 117 Fri 2024-04-26 2024-04-26 11:50 - 2024-04-26 15:45 D56.  Gap between 2024-04-26 11:45 and 2024-04-26 11:50 is 5 min.
17 117 Fri 2024-04-26 2024-04-26 11:50 - 2024-04-26 15:45 D56 --- 17 117 Fri 2024-04-26 2024-04-26 19:40 - 2024-04-26 23:30 D24.  Gap between 2024-04-26 15:45 and 2024-04-26 19:40 is 235 min.
17 117 Fri 2024-04-26 2024-04-26 19:40 - 2024-04-26 23:30 D24 --- 17 118 Sat 2024-04-27 2024-04-27 01:55 - 2024-04-27 05:45 D43.  Gap between 2024-04-26 23:30 and 2024-04-27 01:55 is 145 min.
17 118 Sat 2024-04-27 2024-04-27 01:55 - 2024-04-27 05:45 D43 --- 17 118 Sat 2024-04-27 2024-04-27 08:40 - 2024-04-27 16:00 D54.  Gap between 2024-04-27 05:45 and 2024-04-27 08:40 is 175 min.
17 118 Sat 2024-04-27 2024-04-27 08:40 - 2024-04-27 16:00 D54 --- 17 118 Sat 2024-04-27 2024-04-27 16:05 - 2024-04-27 23:30 D26.  Gap between 2024-04-27 16:00 and 2024-04-27 16:05 is 5 min.
17 118 Sat 2024-04-27 2024-04-27 16:05 - 2024-04-27 23:30 D26 --- 17 119 Sun 2024-04-28 2024-04-28 01:45 - 2024-04-28 03:45 D36.  Gap between 2024-04-27 23:30 and 2024-04-28 01:45 is 135 min.
17 119 Sun 2024-04-28 2024-04-28 01:45 - 2024-04-28 03:45 D36 --- 17 119 Sun 2024-04-28 2024-04-28 05:20 - 2024-04-28 06:30 D56.  Gap between 2024-04-28 03:45 and 2024-04-28 05:20 is 95 min.
17 119 Sun 2024-04-28 2024-04-28 05:20 - 2024-04-28 06:30 D56 --- 17 119 Sun 2024-04-28 2024-04-28 08:45 - 2024-04-28 13:05 D56.  Gap between 2024-04-28 06:30 and 2024-04-28 08:45 is 135 min.
17 119 Sun 2024-04-28 2024-04-28 08:45 - 2024-04-28 13:05 D56 --- 17 119 Sun 2024-04-28 2024-04-28 13:40 - 2024-04-28 16:00 D54.  Gap between 2024-04-28 13:05 and 2024-04-28 13:40 is 35 min.
17 119 Sun 2024-04-28 2024-04-28 13:40 - 2024-04-28 16:00 D54 --- 17 119 Sun 2024-04-28 2024-04-28 20:00 - 2024-04-28 23:30 D24.  Gap between 2024-04-28 16:00 and 2024-04-28 20:00 is 240 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
17 119 Sun 2024-04-28 2024-04-28 20:00 - 2024-04-28 23:30 D24 --- 18 120 Mon 2024-04-29 2024-04-29 02:55 - 2024-04-29 05:10 D36.  Gap between 2024-04-28 23:30 and 2024-04-29 02:55 is 205 min.
18 120 Mon 2024-04-29 2024-04-29 02:55 - 2024-04-29 05:10 D36 --- 18 120 Mon 2024-04-29 2024-04-29 09:10 - 2024-04-29 15:45 D56.  Gap between 2024-04-29 05:10 and 2024-04-29 09:10 is 240 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
18 120 Mon 2024-04-29 2024-04-29 09:10 - 2024-04-29 15:45 D56 --- 18 120 Mon 2024-04-29 2024-04-29 19:45 - 2024-04-29 23:30 D24.  Gap between 2024-04-29 15:45 and 2024-04-29 19:45 is 240 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
18 120 Mon 2024-04-29 2024-04-29 19:45 - 2024-04-29 23:30 D24 --- 18 121 Tue 2024-04-30 2024-04-30 05:15 - 2024-04-30 08:35 D56.  Gap between 2024-04-29 23:30 and 2024-04-30 05:15 is 345 min. GAP >= 4 hrs.
18 121 Tue 2024-04-30 2024-04-30 05:15 - 2024-04-30 08:35 D56 --- 18 121 Tue 2024-04-30 2024-04-30 10:55 - 2024-04-30 16:00 D54.  Gap between 2024-04-30 08:35 and 2024-04-30 10:55 is 140 min.
18 121 Tue 2024-04-30 2024-04-30 10:55 - 2024-04-30 16:00 D54 --- 18 121 Tue 2024-04-30 2024-04-30 19:45 - 2024-04-30 23:30 D24.  Gap between 2024-04-30 16:00 and 2024-04-30 19:45 is 225 min.
18 121 Tue 2024-04-30 2024-04-30 19:45 - 2024-04-30 23:30 D24 --- 18 122 Wed 2024-05-01 2024-05-01 01:15 - 2024-05-01 03:30 D36.  Gap between 2024-04-30 23:30 and 2024-05-01 01:15 is 105 min.
18 122 Wed 2024-05-01 2024-05-01 01:15 - 2024-05-01 03:30 D36 --- 18 122 Wed 2024-05-01 2024-05-01 07:25 - 2024-05-01 09:45 D54.  Gap between 2024-05-01 03:30 and 2024-05-01 07:25 is 235 min.
18 122 Wed 2024-05-01 2024-05-01 07:25 - 2024-05-01 09:45 D54 --- 18 122 Wed 2024-05-01 2024-05-01 13:15 - 2024-05-01 16:00 D54.  Gap between 2024-05-01 09:45 and 2024-05-01 13:15 is 210 min.
18 122 Wed 2024-05-01 2024-05-01 13:15 - 2024-05-01 16:00 D54 --- 18 122 Wed 2024-05-01 2024-05-01 19:45 - 2024-05-01 22:30 D26.  Gap between 2024-05-01 16:00 and 2024-05-01 19:45 is 225 min.
--End.
 
    A version with only the long DSN gaps (>=4 hours) is available here.
 
(*) Note: We just migrated the code generating this data product.
    If you spot any errors, please notify sdc [at] esa.nascom.nasa.gov
 
 
v.2.0_20231220